MICRO MACHINE

Date of Birth:
2/26/2012
Description:
Micro Machine is our Miniature herdsire. He has been putting unbelievable calves on the ground with great conformation and color. Measures right around 41" tall at the hip. He is great minded and very gentle. Tested negative for Chondro. His second calf born was 2016 Grand Champion Mini Bull at the TLBAA World Show.
Nickname:
Stoney
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
EMILY INGRAM
Breeder:
RICK BOGLE
PH #:
012
Reg #1:
BM66416