SK LITTLE SURE SHOT

Date of Birth:
4/10/2012
Description:
This little cow is going to twist like her corkscrew horned mother. Bred and raised at Wrong Side of the Tracks. Her first calf was Grand Champion Bull at the 2015 NTLBG Holiday Extravaganza and went on to be 2016 World Champion Mini Bull!
Nickname:
Annie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
EMILY INGRAM
Breeder:
EMILY INGRAM
PH #:
112
Reg #1:
CIM278507

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceMicro Machine    

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.