LITTLE MISS AMERICA

Date of Birth:
9/12/2014
Description:
This black and white heifer is a tank! Half sister to Little Miss Understood. She is very short and stocky. Has been a great producer!
Nickname:
Penelope
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Emily Ingram
Breeder:
Emily Ingram
PH #:
214
Reg #1:
CI292007
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceMicro Machine01/01/2016   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip25.250010/08/2015