LITTLE MISS DEMEANOR

Date of Birth:
4/22/2016
Description:
Tiny, gorgeous red heifer calf out of multiple HSC champion cow Little Miss Understood and sired by Turbo Chip.
Nickname:
Ruby
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Emily Ingram
Breeder:
Emily Ingram
PH #:
616
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No