SALEM'S WARRANT G

Date of Birth:
5/6/2016
Description:
This black bull calf has a tiny bit of white under his tail/belly. He is very pretty headed with correct conformation. Will make someone a nice herdsire or a show steer/bull.
Nickname:
Ferdinand
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
SalEm Texas Longhorns
Breeder:
SalEm Texas Longhorns