SALEM'S TEXAS HOLD EM

Date of Birth:
10/17/2016
Description:
Our first calf sired by "Locked N Loaded" and out of a huge horned cow.
Nickname:
Mickey
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
SalEm Partnership
Breeder:
SalEm Partnership