SALEM'S SIX GUNS

Date of Birth:
4/1/2017
Description:
This junior sire has a select group of cows and will be expecting his first calves in spring 2020. He is 42" tall. Very masculine, compact, correct bull calf that has tons of HORN in his pedigree! Great brindle color. Grandson of Cowboy Tuff Chex!!
Nickname:
Henry
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Salem Partnership
Breeder:
Salem Partnership
PH #:
317
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$5,000