SALEM'S TUFF JEWEL

Date of Birth:
4/12/2018
Description:
Gorgeous red brindle and white heifer. Granddaughter of Cowboy Tuff Chex... also has JP Rio Grande Awesome Viagra, and Working Man Chex in her pedigree.
Nickname:
Diamond
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Salem Cattle Company
Breeder:
Salvatore F. Farina
PH #:
218
Reg #1:
CI312829
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000