LITTLE MISS MANAGED

Date of Birth:
8/2/2018
Description:
This is by far the tiniest calf born at Salem Texas Longhorns to date. She is full of personality and quite sassy. She will be a great pet for someone wanting a tiny little longhorn.
Nickname:
Ophelia
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Emily Ingram
Breeder:
Emily Ingram
PH #:
518
Reg #1:
CMI336666
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000