PEACEMAKERS DERRINGER

Date of Birth:
4/23/2012
Description:
Gorgeous cow with unique coloring and super flat horns! Her dam is a Peacemaker 44 daughter that was very petite and great minded.
Nickname:
Bonnie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
SalEm Partnership
Breeder:
Emily Ingram
PH #:
212
Reg #1:
CMI336441
For Sale:
No